?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
16 July 2008 @ 05:39 pm
♡200 members!♡  
I looked at the profile for Neyvaa_Graphics and went @_@ Because I've got 201 members! *_* ♡♡♡

WE'VE GOTTA CELEBRATE THIS!



So I've got some random things I thought I'd post for you. ^_^

[3] Friends Only pics
[6] Headers
[2] Paring pics (PiKame & AkaKame)
[8] Wallpapers

previews:




Friends only banners







Headers













Pairing Pics




Wallpapers


1280x1024



1280x1024



1280x1024



1680x10501440x9001280x1024
1280x8001024x768



1680x10501440x900
1280x8001024x768



1680x10501280x800



1680x10501440x9001280x800



1680x10501440x9001280x1024
1280x8001024x768



1680x10501440x9001280x1024
1280x8001024x768

I'll hope you like it ^___^

Not a member yet?
JOIN?

LOTS OF LOVE FROM ME! ♡♡♡♡♡♡♡
 
 
Current Music: KAT-TUN - MY ANGEL, YOU ARE ANGEL
 
 
 
luv_akameluv_akame on July 16th, 2008 03:49 pm (UTC)
love the Jin and KAT-TUN ones! taking!
where did you get the "dr Jin" pics from??
Linn: Jin greenneyvaa on July 16th, 2008 03:55 pm (UTC)
^__^
I'm glad you liked them! ^^
The "dr Jin" pics I got from the Myojo mag (June 08). :D
(no subject) - luv_akame on July 16th, 2008 03:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - neyvaa on July 16th, 2008 05:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Mai: ♥ NEWS; Itsumo ghei 8ninuchikins on July 16th, 2008 04:04 pm (UTC)
HURRAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA~!!

Ge mig KoyaPi eller OhYass-wallie med tack *~*
Linn: jin- kepaneyvaa on July 16th, 2008 05:36 pm (UTC)
HAhah :D
Sure thing! XD upplösning?
(no subject) - uchikins on July 16th, 2008 06:20 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Linnneyvaa on July 16th, 2008 05:46 pm (UTC)
^__^ I'm glad you liked them ^^
But aah.. I don't know where they are from. I've got them somewhere on my computer... but finding them is hard. haha Gomen..
(Deleted comment)
Quinn: Taipiquinnsan on July 16th, 2008 04:53 pm (UTC)
*cracks up* Yes I so want doctor Jin to cure me with his LOVEJUICE. *giggles* I love that one!

Omg Kisumai wallpaper! *flails*
Linnneyvaa on July 16th, 2008 05:38 pm (UTC)
HAhaha. XD I'm a bit surprised I managed to do something funny, XD It's nothing I normally do. hehe

I'm glad you like it ^_^
(Deleted comment)
Linnneyvaa on July 16th, 2008 08:00 pm (UTC)
^__^

Ah, I know. It was really hard to make that picture into 1280x1024, they got really long faces when I tried to. So.. yeah. I never made one 1280x1024. Sorry.. <<
☆ちびちゃん☆: Lovechibisilent16 on July 16th, 2008 07:38 pm (UTC)
LOLS RYO ON PINK BOAT FTW!!!!!!!!!!!!!1111ONEoneeleventeen
Linnneyvaa on July 17th, 2008 05:04 pm (UTC)
Hahaha , I totally cracked up at your comment! <33
Jenjeniski on July 16th, 2008 09:48 pm (UTC)
taking some of the headers thanks!
sweet & twisted: akameqqueen on July 16th, 2008 11:51 pm (UTC)
i loooove 1, 2, 4 & 6. thaaaankiiiies~
the_lilonethe_lilone on July 17th, 2008 07:56 am (UTC)
LOVE the kame header!!! i don't use headers though but just wanted to say it's so nice!!

took the 1024x768 kame and uchi wallpapers!!! that picture of uchi KILLS. i'm glad u made a wallpaper of it!! thanks for sharing!!
the_lilonethe_lilone on July 17th, 2008 07:58 am (UTC)
OOH just realized i could use the kame header in my LJ layout! since i use ur format anyway!! hmm... one day when i have time i'll do that... hehe thanks again!!
★Shyla Marie♥swirlypie on July 22nd, 2008 05:29 pm (UTC)
Wow. This post filled me with a warmth that erupted into a fangirlish squeal. Very good job~

When I get home, I'll definitely be taking the Jin wallpaper. OHMYGOSHYESIWILL!
Pony: sexy! Jinpornvilai on July 29th, 2008 03:52 pm (UTC)
wow! i like it, is so cute! ^^ love Jin Headers! ♥
took from akame and all from kat-tun!PS: i wait from Junno too! ^-^ love you ♥*hugsss* thank you for all lovely walli nee-chan!^-^ ♥♥♥
ジェイミ ☆ j a i m i ejaimsterr on August 6th, 2008 11:56 pm (UTC)
Just stumbled in here~
Taking a few~
Will credit when used ^^
kamesoulkamesoul on August 30th, 2008 02:12 am (UTC)
Sorry for the late .. I just so This ...
I got to say I love you so much .. you are really amazing !!
Took Them all .. thanks a lot .. really ...
happyhapee: kamchanhappyhapee on October 29th, 2008 11:33 am (UTC)
ooohhh.. these are really good!

*applauds*
freya22: jin akanishifreya22 on October 29th, 2008 12:57 pm (UTC)
Thanks;) I like them all and I appreciate your work:D Keep it up!